CHATHAM GIRLS HOCKEY ASSOCIATION Powered by Goalline Sports Administration Software

Lakeshore looking for teams to join their Tournament

Spots Still Available in Kickoff Tournament

read more

D1 Coaching Clinc

D1 Coaching Clinic in Lakeshore

read more

Outlaw Clothing Available -UPDATE

UPDATE: The list of Outlaw Gear available and order forms have been Posted!!!!

read more

Intermediate White Golden In Cambridge

The Chatham Intermediate White Kia Outlaws captured the Cambridge New Years Challenge Cup with a 2-1 win over Cambridge White Roadrunners.

read more

PeeWee C Team Captures Gold In Woodstock

The Outlaws Peewee C team took home gold on the weekend, winning the Woodstock Wildcats annual tournament.

read more


  • Girls Bantam BBantam B Rep vs. Southpoint Stars B
    @ Wheatley ArenaTuesday October 21, 6:40 pm - 7:40 pm
  • Bantam A RepHoneybaked 14U vs. Bantam A Rep
    @ Kennedy Ice Arena (Practice)Friday October 24, 8:10 am - 9:10 am
  • Midget AA RepMidget AA Rep vs. Shattuck
    @ Taylor SportsplexFriday October 24, 11:00 am - 12:30 pm
  • Bantam A RepBantam A Rep vs. Team Illinois 14U
    @ Lincoln Park Community CenterFriday October 24, 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Midget AA RepAlaska Icebreakers vs. Midget AA Rep
    @ Taylor SportsplexFriday October 24, 5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Girls Midget BBMidget BB Rep vs. Belmont Blazers
    @ East Elgin Community CentreFriday October 24, 8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
  • Bantam A RepDetroit Belle Tire 14U vs. Bantam A Rep
    @ Dearborn Ice Skating CenterSaturday October 25, 8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Midget AA RepMidget AA Rep vs. Buffalo Regals
    @ Dearborn Ice Skating CenterSaturday October 25, 9:30 am - 11:00 am
  • Novice RepNovice Rep vs. Lambeth
    @ Lambeth ArenaSaturday October 25, 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • Girls Bantam BEast Lambton Eagles vs. Bantam B Rep
    @ Walpole Island ComplexSaturday October 25, 1:00 pm - 2:30 pm
  • Bantam Outlaws HL@ Thames Campus ArenaMonday October 20, 8:30 pm - 9:30 pm
  • PeeWee Outlaws HL@ Erickson ArenaTuesday October 21, 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Atom B@ Erickson ArenaTuesday October 21, 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • PeeWee A Rep@ Bothwell ArenaTuesday October 21, 5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Bantam A Rep@ Erickson ArenaTuesday October 21, 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Midget AA Rep@ Erickson ArenaTuesday October 21, 7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
  • Novice Rep@ Erickson ArenaWednesday October 22, 5:00 pm - 5:50 pm
  • Atom C Rep@ Erickson ArenaWednesday October 22, 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • PeeWee A Rep@ Erickson ArenaWednesday October 22, 6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
  • Bantam B Rep@ Erickson ArenaWednesday October 22, 7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
  • Midget BB Rep@ Erickson ArenaWednesday October 22, 8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

There is no content to display.


Goalline Sports Administration Systems
Powered by Goalline Hockey Software