CHATHAM GIRLS HOCKEY ASSOCIATION Powered by Goalline Sports Administration Software

Outlaw Clothing Available

Fitting Days - September 30th and October 1st

read more

Coaches for 2014-2015 Rep Teams

The CGHA is pleased to announce the head coaches for the 2014-2015 rep teams.

read more

Intermediate White Golden In Cambridge

The Chatham Intermediate White Kia Outlaws captured the Cambridge New Years Challenge Cup with a 2-1 win over Cambridge White Roadrunners.

read more

PeeWee C Team Captures Gold In Woodstock

The Outlaws Peewee C team took home gold on the weekend, winning the Woodstock Wildcats annual tournament.

read more

Novice Outlaws Capture Gold in Stratford

Congratulations to the Novice Outlaws on their Gold Medal at the Stratford Fall Festival Cup Challenge! ...

read more


  • Bantam A RepBantam A Rep vs. Buffalo Bisons
    @ Joshuas Creek ArenasFriday September 19, 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
  • Bantam A RepBantam A Rep vs. Whitby Wolves
    @ Canlan Ice Sports - OakvilleFriday September 19, 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Bantam A RepOakville Hornets vs. Bantam A Rep
    @ Sixteen Mile Sports ComplexSaturday September 20, 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Girls Bantam BBantam B Rep vs. Kent Fillies B
    @ Blenheim Community ArenaSaturday September 20, 1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
  • Midget AA RepMidget AA Rep vs. London 611
    @ Argyle ArenaSaturday September 20, 2:30 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Girls Midget A / BBMidget BB Rep vs. Lakeshore BB
    @ Atlas Tube CentreSaturday September 20, 2:30 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Bantam A RepTBA vs. Bantam A Rep
    @ TBASaturday September 20, TBA
  • Atom A RepSARNIA LADY STING B vs. Atom B Rep
    @ Chatham Memorial ArenaSunday September 21, 10:00 am - 11:30 am
  • Girls Bantam BSarnia B vs. Bantam B Rep
    @ Chatham Memorial ArenaSunday September 21, 11:30 am - 1:00 pm
  • Atom C RepAtom C Rep vs. Sarnia Lady Sting C
    @ RBCSunday September 21, 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Atom C Rep@ Kingston ParkWednesday September 17, 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Bantam A Rep@ Thames Campus ArenaWednesday September 17, 8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
  • Atom B Rep@ Thames Campus ArenaThursday September 18, 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Bantam B Rep@ Thames Campus ArenaThursday September 18, 7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
  • Midget AA Rep@ Ice ParkThursday September 18, 7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
  • Midget BB Rep@ Thames Campus ArenaThursday September 18, 8:30 pm - 10:00 pm
  • PeeWee A Rep@ Thames Campus ArenaSaturday September 20, 10:00 am - 11:30 am
  • Novice Rep@ Thames Campus ArenaSaturday September 20, 11:30 am - 12:45 pm
  • Atom C Rep@ Thames Campus ArenaSaturday September 20, 1:00 pm - 2:30 pm
  • Bantam A Rep@ Erickson ArenaTuesday September 23, 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm


Goalline Sports Administration Systems
Powered by Goalline Hockey Software